S.No Council Name
1. 3D Printing Council Vidhya Srikanth
2. Advertising Council Minoo Phakey
3. Aerospace Council Jyoti Ranjan*
4. Agri Commodities Council Risa Gogoi
5. Agriculture Council Dr. Sarika Kulkarni
6. Angel Investing Council Rimjhim Ray*
7. Angel Investing Governing Council
8. Angel Investment Council
9. Animation Entertainment Council Soniya Lamba
10. Anti-Corruption Council Mona Mamtani
11. Anti-Domestic Abuse Council Urvi Mehta
12. Anti-Sexual Harassment Council Anju Kapur
13. Arbitration & Conciliation Council Deepika Saini
14. Architecture Council Sabeena Khanna
15. Artificial Intelligence Council Vibha Pandey
16. Arts Leadership Council Beena Unnikrishnan
17. Asset Management Council Vandna Negi
18. Automobiles Council Vijayalakshmi Babukumar*
19. Aviation Council Lynn Frederick Dsouza
20. Ayurveda Council Monika Singhal
21. Ayush Council Monika Khera
22. Banking & Credit Council Anjali Singh
23. Being Alive Council Neha Uttam*
24. Beverages Council Ruchika Gupta
25. Bioenzyme Council Priti Rao
26. Biotechnology Council Ishsirjan Kaur Chandok*
27. Brand Creation & Marketing Council Divya Karani
28. Business and HR Outsourcing Council
29. Business Coaching Council Natasha Bhardwaj
30. Business Consulting Council Farah Akhtar
31. Business for Peace Council Shorya Mittal
32. Business Marketing Council Titas Dutta*
33. Business Success Council Adetee Agarwaal
34. Capital Markets Council Varsha Srinivasan
35. Career Directions Council Subhashini Sharma Tripathi
36. Child & Elder Council
37. Child Care Council Kavita Agarwal
38. Circular Economy Council Arita Kashyap
39. Climate Action Council *Sanchita Gairola Mishra
40. Climate Change Mitigation Council *Sarika Noopur
41. Coaching Council Anjali Raghuvanshi
42. Commodities Council
43. Community Advocacy Council Poornima Shetty
44. Conscious Communication Council
45. Conscious Parenting Council
46. Constitutional Bodies Representation Council Adv. Vaishali Soni
47. Construction Council Shruti Choudhari
48. Consultancy Council Anupama Vaidya
49. Content Development & Communications Council Mansi Gupta*
50. Corporate Communication & Advocacy Council Shreya Shetti
51. Corporate Governance Council Deepali Gupta
52. Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Council Dipti Sarawagi
53. Corporate Sustainability Council Sonali Dutta
54. Corporate Talent Council Richa Shah
55. Corporate Workplace Council Neetha Thomas
56. Creative Art Therapies & Wellness Council Alka Khanna
57. Culinary Arts Council Aparna Ghatak
58. Culture & Heritage Council Dr. Shruti Nada Poddar
59. Culture & Science Council Srimathy Kesan
60. Culture & Tourism Council Narinder Kaur
61. Cybersecurity Council Shruti Bist
62. Defence Forces Council Apurva Sharma
63. Defence Personnel Council Commander Prabha Lall*
64. Dental Tourism Council *Dr. Supriya Patil Ganeshwade
65. Design Council Chandni Kapadia
66. Digital Art Council Meghaa Ghosh
67. Digital Consultancy Council Avantica Chaudhary*
68. Digital Design Council Preeti Das*
69. Digital Health Innovation Council Meeti Soni
70. Digital Media Council Anita Nayyar
71. Diversity & Inclusion Council Lakshmy Shankar
72. Drugs Control Council Pia Singh
73. E-Commerce Council Anu Handa
74. Early Childhood Education Council Amrita Rajpal
75. Eco Packaging Council Madhavi Bansal*
76. Economic Empowerment council Dr. Bijna Kotak. Dasani*
77. Education Council Sunita Nandwani
78. Education Policy Council Dr. Savita Sengar
79. Edutainment/ Indoor Council Sona Mazumdar
80. EduTech Council Mira Sud
81. Elder care Council Punita Khatter
82. Elementary Education Council Nirali Dagli
83. Emerging Technologies Council Shalini Paul*
84. Emotional & Wellness Council Annapurna Swarup
85. Empathy & Emotional Wellbeing Council Anushri Bhattacharjee
86. Employability Skills Development Council *Dimple Tahilramani
87. Entertainment Media Council Mamtaa Dhingra*
88. Entrepreneurship Council *Malavika Sharma
89. Entrepreneurship Development Council Darshana Thakkar
90. Environment & Reforestation Council Deepanshi Nandi
91. Environment & Sustainable Living Council Dr. Amit Kaur Puri
92. Equality & Empowerment Council Radhika Sudhir
93. Equitable Parenting Council Aziel Marques*
94. ESG (Environmental, Social, and Governance) Council Shanoli Ray
95. Ethics Council Rishika Sharma
96. Exports Council Sushma Devdatta Kolwankar
97. External Affairs Council Vaishali Bhayani Shah
98. Farming Council Ashu Jha
99. Fashion Council
100. Films Council Rohini Iyer
101. Finance Council Tulanaheena Maity*
102. Financial & Legal Consulting Council CA Mansi Sharma
103. Financial Literacy & Management Council Nita Menezes
104. Financial Literacy Council Richa Sinha*
105. Food & Nutrition Council Shikha Sharma
106. Food Processing Council Dr. Raushan Khan*
107. Foreign Trade Council Dr. Ankita Sharma Pandey
108. Foundational Learning Council *Meenakshi Dogra
109. Fragrances and Aroma Therapy Council Sandhya Bhardwaj
110. Funding Advisory Council
111. Funding Advisory Council Zahabiyah Kanchwala
112. Funding and Investment Council Rumi Borah
113. Future of Work Council Gauri Das
114. Gender Lens Investing Council *Ekta Kumar
115. GI (Geographical Indication) Tagging Council
116. Gig Economy Council Barnali Das*
117. Global Education Council Supriya Lamba Sahdev
118. Green Fuels Council Sakshi Chahar
119. Growth Advisory Council Sophia Parnami*
120. GST Council Shiksha Goyal
121. Handicraft Council Veena Magadi
122. Handloom Council Sakina Ansari
123. Happiness Council Poonam Madaan
124. Health & Fitness Council Ranjana Dhingra
125. Healthcare Council Poonam Upadhyay
126. Higher Education Council Sayalee Gankar
127. Holistic Wellness & Resorts Council Dr. Supriya Himanshu*
128. Home & Security Council Gunjika Misra
129. Homeopathy Council Dr. Rajeshwari Rapata
130. Homepreneurs Council Surbhi Malhotra
131. Homoeopathy Council
132. Hospitality & Tourism Council Kanika Hasrat
133. Hotels & Restaurants Council Ranju Alex*
134. Hotels Development Council Sejal Raja
135. Human Resource Council Dr. Ankita Singh
136. Human Rights Council Dr. Mradula Malik
137. Human Values Council Shelly Bhutani
138. Image Consulting Council Sonia Dubey Dewan
139. Impact Consulting Council *Ruhani Nagpal
140. Impact Funding Council Vandna Negi
141. Inclusive Education Skill Council Shikha Swaroop
142. Indian Cinema Council Dr. Mehnaaz Nadiadwala*
143. Information & Broadcasting Council Chetna Vasishth*
144. Information Technology Council Somya Shahi
145. Innovation Council Padma Satyamurthy
146. Innovative Energy Council Dr. Shivani Sharma
147. Insurance Council Anu Chaudhuri Ghosh
148. Integrated Healthcare Council *Madhulatha
149. Integrated Management Systems Council Dr. Harpreet A De Singh
150. Intellectual Property Council Gunjan Saxena*
151. Interiors & Home Furnishing Council Sumita Mehra
152. International Education Council Neha Gupta De
153. Israel Business Council
154. IT Services Council
155. ITES & Digital Commerce Council
156. Jails Reform Council Winky Singh
157. Jewellery & Gems Council Sanjhna Nayarr
158. Judicial Reforms Council Aishwarya Bhatia
159. Kids Fitness Council Priyanka Chaturvedi
160. Leadership & Mentoring Council Suman Choudhary*
161. Leadership Coaching Council Aarthi Ananthapadmanabhan
162. Leadership Development Council Gunjan Ramchandani
163. Learning & Development Council Nitasha Kumar
164. Legal Awareness Council Umang Pathak
165. Legal Tech Council Gautami Seth
166. Life Skills Council Dr. Kuiljeit Uppaal
167. Life-Career Development Council Kavita Hans
168. Lifestyle & Fitness Council Smita Ghosh
169. Literary Arts Council Nikita Parik
170. Luxury Council Ishika Nirula*
171. Machine Learning AI Research & Development Council *Dr. Ripal Ranpara
172. Manufacturing Council Preeti Ahuja
173. Marketing Council Vitika Bannerjee
174. Media & Communication Council Vinita Bhatia
175. Media Relations Council Akriti Arora
176. Mediation & Dispute Resolution Council Nilmani Gandhi
177. Medical Tourism Council Prachi Garg*
178. Mental Health Council Dr. Saumya Goyal*
179. Mental Wellness Council Ria Rustagi*
180. Mentoring & Soft Skills Council Sinjini Sengupta
181. Mentoring for Entrepreneurship Council *Ranjeeta Chatterjee
182. Mergers & Acquisitions Council Debashreeta Purohit
183. Microfinance & Rural Credit Council Shabina Shaikh
184. Mind-Body Wellness Council Gita Jayakumar
185. Mindfulness & Creativity Council Aditi Nirvaan
186. Mines Council
187. Mompreneurship Council *Snehal Malpani
188. Multi Disability Council Christina Raj
189. Music Industry Council Bhargavi
190. My Power - My Voice Council Paavni Ahuja*
191. New Age Marketing Council Chetna Sundaram
192. Niche Tourism Council Vijaya Belavadi
193. Non-Banking Financial Companies (NBFC)Council Dr. Sonya Suri
194. Non-Profit NGOs Council Aparna Mishra
195. NRIs Council Anar Mehta*
196. Online Education Council *Dr. Rajashree Krishnaswamy
197. Organic Farming Council Smita Mathur*
198. Organic Food & Products Council Nalli Ramya
199. Organics council
200. Organisational Human Resources Council Shreedevi Roogi
201. Organization Culture & Talent Council Shalini Chopra
202. Parity in Defence Council Atrayee Basu
203. Parity in Pay Council Vandana Teji*
204. Parity in Politics Council Priyanka Chaturvedi
205. Parity on Boards Council Poonam Vijay Thakkar
206. Personal Branding Council Taraa Vermaa Senguptaa
207. Pharmaceuticals Council Rashi Sharma
208. PIL (Public Interest Litigation) Council
209. Police Reform Council Pallabi Ghosh
210. Precious Metals Council
211. Print Media Council Snigdha Binaykia*
212. Prison Reforms & Reintegration Council Heme Gupta
213. Prison Reforms & Reintegration Council
214. Procurement & Supply Council Kriti Choudhary
215. Professional Careers Council Priyanka M
216. Projects & Event Management Council Shahwar Shohrat
217. Psychological Wellbeing Council Dr. Alice Preetha
218. Psychological Wellbeing in Prisons Council *Dr Sabeen Ahsan
219. Psychology and Counselling Council Garima Gupta*
220. Public Relations & Digital Marketing Council Ritu Bararia
221. Public Safety & Security Council Barsha Chakraborty*
222. Public Service Council Ananya Sanjeev Dulta
223. Publishing Council Aruna Naidu
224. Railways Council
225. Real Estate Council Soma Roy
226. Renewable Energy Council Chitra Rajan
227. Reproductive Health & Rights Council Niyatii N Shah
228. Retail & Trade Council Ikshita Tewari
229. Rural Development Council Nagasayee Malathy P
230. Rural Financial Inclusion Council Jasmine Gupta
231. Rural Tourism Council Sahana Ahmed
232. Safe Mobility Council *Vandana Suri
233. Safety, Security & Reforms Council Nutan Bhargava
234. Sales & Business Development Council Chitra Singh
235. Sanitation & Hygiene Council
236. Sanitation & Hygiene Council Rhoma Bhatia
237. Science & Technology Council Suyashi Dwivedi
238. SDGs for NextGen Council *Anjum Anand Kapoor
239. Skill Development Council Indu Bhargava
240. Small Hotels Council
241. Smart & Sustainable Cities Council Dilraj Kaur
242. Smart Water Management Council
243. SME & MSME Council Vani Anand
244. Social Communication Council Divya M
245. Social Entrepreneurship Council Archana Sinha*
246. Social Impact Council Ramneet Kaur
247. Social Media Council Shalini Diwan
248. Social Security & Reforms Council
249. Social Service Council Sangita Modi Chatlani
250. Spa & Resorts Council Reshmi Bhattacharjee
251. Special Needs Council Shreeja Pillai
252. Spirituality Council Pravalani Tiwari
253. Sports and Recreation Council CA.Sathya VP
254. Staffing and Recruitment Council Divya Varma
255. Standardization Council Arti Khosla
256. Start Up Council Urvisha Koradia
257. Startup Ecosystem & Incubation Council
258. Steel Council Anjalli Chauhaan*
259. STEM Education Council Richa Singh
260. Strategy & Brand Management Council *jaya singh
261. Sustainability & Equality Council Angira Singhvi
262. Sustainability Council Kajori Jain
263. Sustainable Businesses Council Nayan Mitra
264. Sustainable Development Goals (SDG) Council Paramjeet Kaur Dhillon
265. Sustainable Products Promotion Council Chitra T R
266. Taxation Council Rakhi Aswal
267. Technology Empowerment Council Priyanka Punia
268. Telecom Council Rupali Bhatt Ojha
269. Television Council Rajiee Shinde
270. Textile Council Dipali Mehta
271. The AI Empowerment Council Dr. Vijaishree Dubey Pandey
272. Tobacco Control Council Rachna Chhachhi
273. Trade & Commerce Council Sonal Jindal
274. Training & Development Council Ankita Sharma
275. Transport Council Taniya Roy
276. Travel and Tourism Council Mamta Pall
277. Tribal Nature Medicine Council *Priyanka Sachdeva
278. Tribal Welfare & Entrepreneurship Council Malavika Sharma
279. Urban Air Mobility Council Bindeshwary Rai
280. Vedic Education & Values Council Rekha Jha
281. Waste-to-Energy Council Nikeeta N Jaiin
282. Water Resources Council Dr. Mansee Bal Bhargava
283. Water Ways Council Ekta Agarwal
284. Wellness & Wellbeing Council Pravin Malhotra
285. Women laws in India Council Dr. Shikha Arora
286. Yoga Council Dr. R. H Lata
287. Youth & Community Empowerment Council Moumita Chakraborty
288. Youth Development & Leadership Council Shweta Rastogi
S.No President Name Country Designation
1. Sagina Walyat South Asia President, South Asia - India Business Council
2. Valentina Disoska North Macedonia President, North Macedonia - India Business Council
3. Jamila Elmejresi Libya President, Libya - India Business Council
4. Karen Duys European Union President, European Union - India Business Council
5. Yasmina Azhari UAE President, UAE - India Business Council
6. Sonia Khandji Cachecho Syria President, Syria - India Business Council
7. Irma Sanchez Western USA President, Western USA - India Business Council
8. Mannu Sandhu Western Canada President, Western Canada - India Business Council
9. Carol Hanlon Western Australia President, Western Australia - India Business Council
10. RevJoslyn FarrayPierre Trinidad & Tobago President, Trinidad & Tobago - India Business Council
11. Neeti Virmani South Korea President, South Korea - India Business Council
12. ELena Dolinski Southern USA President, Southern USA - India Business Council
13. Tonya McNeal Weary Northern USA President, Northern USA - India Business Council
14. Kongthong Nanthavongdouangsy Laos President, Laos - India Business Council
15. Candice Corby Eastern USA President, Eastern USA - India Business Council
16. Mokshi Virk Central Canada President, Central Canada - India Business Council
17. Cecilia Sithembile Silundika Eastern Canada President, Eastern Canada - India Business Council
18. Tracy Tully Eastern Australia President, Eastern Australia - India Business Council
19. Chantal Yelu Mulop African Union President, African Union - India Business Council
20. Dr. Eldrette Shereni Zimbabwe President, Zimbabwe - India Business Council
21. Nisan Abdulkader Yemen President, Yemen - India Business Council
22. Anita Davis DeFoe Virgin Islands (US) President, Virgin Islands (US) - India Business Council
23. Koyama Thao Vietnam President, Vietnam - India Business Council
24. Teresa Egaña Venezuela President, Venezuela - India Business Council
25. Teresa Egana Venezuela President, Venezuela - India Business Council
26. Marjorie Spitalnik Uruguay President, Uruguay - India Business Council
27. Krishna Pujara UK President, UK - India Business Council
28. Baroness Verma Uganda President, Uganda - India Business Council
29. Zeynep Yenice Turkey President, Turkey - India Business Council
30. Leila Belkhiria Jaber Tunisia President, Tunisia - India Business Council
31. Sunita Kour Switzerland President, Switzerland - India Business Council
32. Tove Lovisa Bergkvist Sweden President, Sweden - India Business Council
33. Ashna Mahepal Suriname President, Suriname - India Business Council
34. Mar. Introini Spain President, Spain - India Business Council
35. Bea Hackula* South Africa President, South Africa - India Business Council
36. Sasa Bozic Slovenia President, Slovenia - India Business Council
37. Virginia Tan Singapore President, Singapore - India Business Council
38. Dragana Vujovic Djermanovic Serbia President, Serbia - India Business Council
39. Ingabire Muziga Mamy Rwanda President, Rwanda - India Business Council
40. Aurora Martin Romania President, Romania - India Business Council
41. Shashi Goel Qatar President, Qatar - India Business Council
42. Johanna Salgado Puerto Rico President, Puerto Rico - India Business Council
43. Marianela Mirpuri Portugal President, Portugal - India Business Council
44. Magdalena Pyszkowski Poland President, Poland - India Business Council
45. Maricor M. Malitao Philippines President, Philippines - India Business Council
46. Jessica Soto Peru President, Peru - India Business Council
47. Margarita Ortiz Benitez Paraguay President, Paraguay - India Business Council
48. Emily Niliwan Nili Papua New Guinea President, Papua New Guinea - India Business Council
49. Carolina Molina Panama President, Panama - India Business Council
50. Jalpa Mehta Oman President, Oman - India Business Council
51. Richa Chandra Norway President, Norway - India Business Council
52. Dr. Alex Okoroji Nigeria President, Nigeria - India Business Council
53. Susana Cravo Mozambique President, Mozambique - India Business Council
54. Houda Sayegrih Morocco President, Morocco - India Business Council
55. Zvezdana Oluic Montenegro President, Montenegro - India Business Council
56. Shalini Arora Kocchar Monaco President, Monaco - India Business Council
57. Veronica Lupu Moldova President, Moldova - India Business Council
58. Michelle Ferrari Mexico President, Mexico - India Business Council
59. Priscilla Balgobinbhoyrul Mauritius President, Mauritius - India Business Council
60. Eliana Grazia D’Auria* Malta President, Malta - India Business Council
61. Coco Wong Malaysia President, Malaysia - India Business Council
62. Mdinase Dingi Tewete Malawi President, Malawi - India Business Council
63. Rashmi Vittal Luxembourg President, Luxembourg - India Business Council
64. Mapulane Phohleli Tsikoane Lesotho President, Lesotho - India Business Council
65. Aijan Chynybaeva Kyrgyzstan President, Kyrgyzstan - India Business Council
66. Florence Sugut Kenya President, Kenya - India Business Council
67. Akmaral Batalova Kazakhstan President, Kazakhstan - India Business Council
68. Ruby Pawankar Japan President, Japan - India Business Council
69. Marianna Marcucci Italy President, Italy - India Business Council
70. Anat Bernstein-Reich Israel President, Israel - India Business Council
71. Lizbeth Goodman Ireland President, Ireland - India Business Council
72. Kevehazi Kata Hungary President, Hungary - India Business Council
73. Shirley Whing Chow Hong Kong President, Hong Kong - India Business Council
74. Ginna Lopez Guatemala President, Guatemala - India Business Council
75. Fatima Alimohamed Ghana President, Ghana - India Business Council
76. Tamari Kachlishvili Georgia President, Georgia - India Business Council
77. Manavi Dang France President, France - India Business Council
78. Claudia Olmedo El Salvador President, El Salvador - India Business Council
79. Neamat Khalil Egypt President, Egypt - India Business Council
80. Catalina Cajias Ecuador President, Ecuador - India Business Council
81. Lorena Hernandez Dominican Republic President, Dominican Republic - India Business Council
82. Iva Schubart Czeck Republic President, Czeck Republic - India Business Council
83. Marina Zevedeou Cyprus President, Cyprus - India Business Council
84. Goranka Kosta Croatia President, Croatia - India Business Council
85. Bernardita Rodriguez Costa Rica President, Costa Rica - India Business Council
86. Deborah Nkanga Congo President, Congo - India Business Council
87. Fatime Souckar Terab Chad President, Chad - India Business Council
88. Ruth Tembe Biz Cameroon President, Cameroon - India Business Council
89. Chanveasna Nhean Cambodia President, Cambodia - India Business Council
90. Nisabwe Florence Burundi President, Burundi - India Business Council
91. Monica Monteiro Brazil President, Brazil - India Business Council
92. Subhadra Van Loo Belgium President, Belgium - India Business Council
93. *Mantasha Ahmed Bangladesh President, Bangladesh - India Business Council
94. *Dr. Rumana Dowla Bangladesh President, Bangladesh - India Business Council
95. Dr. Anastacia Lewis Bahamas President, Bahamas - India Business Council
96. Marina Sandoyan Armenia President, Armenia - India Business Council
97. Lina Anllo Argentina President, Argentina - India Business Council
98. Lucia Fernandes Stanislas Angola President, Angola - India Business Council

S.No President Name Designation
1. Anush Gasparyan President, India - Armenia Business Council
2. Anju Passi President, India - Australia Business Council
3. Samridhi Shoor President, India - Austria Business Council
4. Shravanti Borah President, India - Bangladesh Business Council
5. Sharmista Raha President, India - Bangladesh Business Council
6. Shabari Mitra President, India - Belgium Business Council
7. Rohini Vaishnavi President, India - Belgium Business Council
8. Vidhi Bubna President, India - Bhutan Business Council
9. Aida Zubcevic President, India - Bosnia & Herzegovina Business Council
10. Sangna Swar Kansagra President, India - Brazil Business Council
11. kamaljit Talwar President, India - Canada Business Council
12. Asha Bangar President, India - Colombia Business Council
13. Karen Bruges President, India - Colombia Business Council
14. Vidya Ragu President, India - Finland Business Council
15. Ruchira Chakravarty President, India - France Business Council
16. Apoorva Pilania President, India - France Business Council
17. Harshita Nagpal President, India - France Business Council
18. Romita Ghosh President, India - Germany Business Council
19. Pia Singh President, India - Greece Business Council
20. Vandhana Jain President, India - Hong Kong Business Council
21. Dr .Lakshmipriya N President, India - Indonesia Business Council
22. Kinjal Singhal President, India - Ireland Business Council
23. Kalyani Pantangi President, India - Israel Business Council
24. Angras Saloni President, India - Italy Business Council
25. Shikha Singh President, India - Italy Business Council
26. Rekha Reddy President, India - Japan Business Council
27. Lakshmi Chirravuri President, India - Kenya Business Council
28. Bhavna Shah President, India - Malaysia Business Council
29. H.H. Princess Asharaje Gaekwad President, India - Nepal Business Council
30. Devayani Vijayan President, India - Netherlands Business Council
31. Divya Hegde President, India - New Zealand Business Council
32. Neena Singhal President, India - Nigeria Business Council
33. Minali Thakkar President, India - Portugal Business Council
34. Merline Sara Shaji President, India - Russian Federation Business Council
35. Shirali Shetty Vengsarkar President, India - Singapore Business Council
36. Shirali Shetty President, India - Singapore Business Council
37. *Meenakshi Dabral President, India - Singapore Business Council
38. Aditi Prasad President, India - South Africa Business Council
39. ANU NADIMPALLI President, India - Spain Business Council
40. Niranjana Malini Radhakrishnan President, India - Switzerland Business Council
41. Manju Chandran President, India - Thailand Business Council
42. Sangeeta Sahi President, India - Turkey Business Council
43. Dr. Sangeeta Sahi President, India - Turkey Business Council
44. Anchal Andrews President, India - United Arab Emirates Business Council
45. Bhawna Bohra President, India - UK Business Council
46. Shailja Singh President, India - Uzbekistan Business Council
47. Deepa Aathreya President, India - Vietnam Business Council
48. Alankrita Soni President, India - Eastern Australia Business Council
49. Tanishka Mittal President, India - Central Canada Business Council
50. Sheilza Bhatia President, India - Eastern USA Business Council
51. Dr. Shital Punjabi President, India - Eastern USA Business Council
52. Dr. Teenna Sawhney President, India - Northern USA Business Council
53. Matuli Madhusmita Swain President, India - Southern USA Business Council
54. Neha Agrawal President, India - Southern USA Business Council
55. Hema Namashivaya President, India - South Korea Business Council
56. Dr. Lipika Sharma President, India - Western Australia Business Council
57. Chaitali Das President, India - Western Canada Business Council
58. Shruti Samant President, India - Western USA Business Council
59. Dr. Sri Rohini President, India - UAE Business Council
60. Mridula Sankhyayan President, India - UAE Business Council
61. Alakananda Das President, India - ASEAN Business Council
62. Ada Dyndo President, India - European Union Business Council