S.No Council Name
1. 3D Printing Council Swati Suman*
2. Advertising Council
3. Aerospace Council
4. Agri Commodities Council Jyothi C Vasudev*
5. Agriculture Council Avanti Parulekar*
6. Angel Investing Council
7. Angel Investing Governing Council Deeksha Ahuja
8. Angel Investment Council Sipika Nigam*
9. Animation Entertainment Council *Sonali kelapure
10. Anti-Corruption Council Sangita Daigude
11. Anti-Domestic Abuse Council
12. Anti-Sexual Harassment Council Shivangi Prasad
13. Arbitration & Conciliation Council Sujatha Sanil*
14. Architecture Council Aparna Mhetras
15. Artificial Intelligence Council Nanda Majumdar
16. Arts Leadership Council Taranjit Kaur
17. Asset Management Council
18. Automobiles Council
19. Aviation Council Geraldine DeBrass
20. Ayurveda Council
21. Ayush Council
22. Banking & Credit Council Swinal Rathod
23. Being Alive Council
24. Beverages Council
25. Bioenzyme Council Rita Sahu
26. Biotechnology Council *Harshada Mali
27. Brand Creation & Marketing Council Brinda Rawal
28. Business and HR Outsourcing Council Madhuri Mane*
29. Business Coaching Council Preeti Notani*
30. Business Consulting Council Shabana Akhtar
31. Business for Peace Council
32. Business Marketing Council Moushmi Shah*
33. Business Success Council *Dr. Anvitha Prabhakara
34. Capital Markets Council Dr. Manisha Jain
35. Career Directions Council Tanisha Bahl*
36. Child & Elder Council Aashna Rakesh Punjabi*
37. Child Care Council *Nirali Pandya
38. Circular Economy Council
39. Climate Action Council Drishti Grover
40. Climate Change Mitigation Council
41. Coaching Council Shikha Bharucha Arora
42. Commodities Council
43. Community Advocacy Council
44. Conscious Communication Council Nancy Katyal
45. Conscious Parenting Council
46. Constitutional Bodies Representation Council
47. Construction Council
48. Consultancy Council *Nicola Bhardwaj
49. Content Development & Communications Council *Aditi Ramdas
50. Corporate Communication & Advocacy Council *Shaila Thakur
51. Corporate Governance Council *Megha Agrawal
52. Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Council Caroline Audoir de Valter
53. Corporate Sustainability Council Sakshi Sanjay Jadhav*
54. Corporate Talent Council
55. Corporate Workplace Council Mehjabeen Sajid
56. Creative Art Therapies & Wellness Council
57. Culinary Arts Council
58. Culture & Heritage Council
59. Culture & Science Council Moulshree Dubey
60. Culture & Tourism Council Vandana Sharma
61. Cybersecurity Council Bindu Dubey
62. Defence Forces Council
63. Defence Personnel Council
64. Dental Tourism Council
65. Design Council Nikita Kanodia
66. Digital Art Council
67. Digital Consultancy Council Rajita Kumar
68. Digital Design Council Utkarsha Malkar*
69. Digital Health Innovation Council Swati Saxena
70. Digital Media Council *Arunima Singh
71. Diversity & Inclusion Council Kriti Sharma
72. Drugs Control Council Kalpita Raut
73. E-Commerce Council Sayali Bhosale
74. Early Childhood Education Council *Nishita Desai
75. Eco Packaging Council Utkarsha Malkar
76. Economic Empowerment council *Sujata singhi
77. Education Council
78. Education Policy Council Dr. Seema Negi
79. Edutainment/ Indoor Council Sonali
80. EduTech Council Manami Rej
81. Elder care Council Surbhi Joshi
82. Elementary Education Council Jigna Khoyani
83. Emerging Technologies Council Amreen K. Khan
84. Emotional & Wellness Council Priyanka Dhruv*
85. Empathy & Emotional Wellbeing Council Somrita Chatterjee
86. Employability Skills Development Council Bindu P Kalwadia*
87. Entertainment Media Council *Rachna Kanwar
88. Entrepreneurship Council Neha Kandalgaonkar
89. Entrepreneurship Development Council Capt. Asha Alagappa*
90. Environment & Reforestation Council Radhika Jagdale
91. Environment & Sustainable Living Council Jasmit Kaur Puri*
92. Equality & Empowerment Council Tejashri Sanjay Fulsounder
93. Equitable Parenting Council R.Jayaprabha
94. ESG (Environmental, Social, and Governance) Council Caroline David
95. Ethics Council Isha Singh
96. Exports Council
97. External Affairs Council *Sharmila Jain-Oswal
98. Farming Council
99. Fashion Council Shrutika Gupta
100. Films Council
101. Finance Council Aartii C. Neemkar
102. Financial & Legal Consulting Council Vidhi Punmiya*
103. Financial Literacy & Management Council Dr. Svetlana Tatuskar
104. Financial Literacy Council Amrita Panja*
105. Food & Nutrition Council Smriti Mishra
106. Food Processing Council
107. Foreign Trade Council Shefali Rastogi
108. Foundational Learning Council
109. Fragrances and Aroma Therapy Council
110. Funding Advisory Council
111. Funding Advisory Council Nisreen Mamaji
112. Funding and Investment Council *Ami Dhabalia
113. Future of Work Council Suhani Lad
114. Gaming & Esports Council
115. Gender Lens Investing Council
116. GI (Geographical Indication) Tagging Council
117. Gig Economy Council Sapna Patel*
118. Global Education Council Madhuri Vinayak Mane*
119. Green Fuels Council
120. Growth Advisory Council Janhavi Jagdale*
121. GST Council
122. Handicraft Council *Beena Narayan Tripathi
123. Handloom Council Shaheen Desai*
124. Happiness Council Nahida Coelho
125. Health & Fitness Council Geetanjali Bhise
126. Healthcare Council Dr. Anjali Chandra Kumar
127. Higher Education Council Dr. Pranjali Madhur
128. Holistic Child Development Council Aesha Shah*
129. Holistic Wellness & Resorts Council Shivani Mahajan
130. Home & Security Council *Neha Chamria
131. Homeopathy Council Dr Manjusha
132. Homepreneurs Council Sabari Chattaraj
133. Homoeopathy Council
134. Hospitality & Tourism Council Vaishali Sinha
135. Hotels & Restaurants Council *Smritee Shah
136. Hotels Development Council Kavita Duragkar
137. Human Resource Council Jyoti Moktali
138. Human Rights Council Neelam Pandit
139. Human Values Council *Parineeta Mehra
140. Image Consulting Council Rakhi Desai
141. Impact Consulting Council Kaushiki Ishwar
142. Impact Funding Council *Disha Awate
143. Inclusive Education & Skill Development Council
144. Inclusive Education Skill Council Anupama Gupta*
145. Indian Cinema Council *Sahar Quaze
146. Information & Broadcasting Council Daivata Patil
147. Information Technology Council Anuradha Jain
148. Innovation Council Ritu Bhatt
149. Innovative Energy Council *Pranati Raheja
150. Insurance Council
151. Integrated Healthcare Council komal parekh*
152. Integrated Management Systems Council
153. Intellectual Property Council Gayathri Prajit
154. Interiors & Home Furnishing Council Shivangi Buch*
155. International Education Council *Siya Gupta
156. Israel Business Council
157. IT Services Council Sujata Awade
158. ITES & Digital Commerce Council
159. Jails Reform Council Adv. Foram Gala
160. Jewellery & Gems Council
161. Judicial Reforms Council Nandini Ravishankar
162. Kids Fitness Council *Sonali Gupta
163. Leadership & Mentoring Council *Saee Deshpande
164. Leadership Coaching Council *Sheetal Mishra
165. Leadership Development Council Tapasi Saha
166. Learning & Development Council *Manisha Choudhary
167. Legal Awareness Council Reshma Sangle
168. Legal Tech Council
169. Life Skills Council Shraddha Kulkarni
170. Life-Career Development Council *Bindu Sanganee
171. Lifestyle & Fitness Council Bharti Chauhan
172. Literary Arts Council Anamika Dutta*
173. Luxury Council *Richa Batta
174. Machine Learning AI Research & Development Council Kavita Parmar*
175. Manufacturing Council
176. Marketing Council Rashika Dass*
177. Media & Communication Council Manasa Shankar Mantha
178. Media Relations Council Dolly Udeshi
179. Mediation & Dispute Resolution Council *Satakshi N Dixit
180. Medical Tourism Council
181. Mental Health Council Rachana Awatramani
182. Mental Wellness Council *Dr. Pratishta
183. Mentoring & Soft Skills Council Akshatha Karangutkar
184. Mentoring for Entrepreneurship Council Deepthi M R*
185. Mergers & Acquisitions Council
186. Microfinance & Rural Credit Council
187. Mind-Body Wellness Council Dr. Prachiti Punde*
188. Mindfulness & Creativity Council Priyanka Kharat
189. Mines Council
190. Mompreneurship Council
191. Multi Disability Council
192. Music Industry Council
193. My Power - My Voice Council
194. New Age Marketing Council Hetal Thaker
195. Niche Tourism Council
196. Non-Banking Financial Companies (NBFC)Council Kamalika Guha Roy
197. Non-Profit NGOs Council Poornima Nair
198. NRIs Council
199. Online Education Council
200. Organic Farming Council
201. Organic Food & Products Council *Priyanka Shetye
202. Organics council
203. Organisational Human Resources Council Deepti bhagwat
204. Organization Culture & Talent Council *Rashi Goel
205. Parity in Defence Council
206. Parity in Pay Council
207. Parity in Politics Council *Aishwarya Dabhade
208. Parity on Boards Council
209. Personal Branding Council Mukta Bahrani
210. Pharmaceuticals Council *Smriti Gulwady
211. PIL (Public Interest Litigation) Council
212. Police Reform Council
213. Precious Metals Council
214. Print Media Council Dear Falguni Jain
215. Prison Reforms & Reintegration Council
216. Prison Reforms & Reintegration Council
217. Procurement & Supply Council Sumi Biswas Rajput
218. Professional Careers Council Shilpa Vohra
219. Projects & Event Management Council Leena Puri
220. Psychological Wellbeing Council *Divya Srivastava
221. Psychological Wellbeing in Prisons Council *Aparna Gonate
222. Psychology and Counselling Council Anujaa Navaratnaa
223. Public Relations & Digital Marketing Council *Simona Terron
224. Public Safety & Security Council *Roopa Rao
225. Public Service Council Dr Meghna Basu Thakur
226. Publishing Council *Akanksha Baliarsing
227. Railways Council
228. Real Estate Council *Suparnaa Ganguly
229. Renewable Energy Council *Rachana Pulgam
230. Reproductive Health & Rights Council *Dr Nilangi Narendra Sardeshpande
231. Retail & Trade Council Vibhuti Karnik Kulkarni
232. Rural Development Council Sakshi Morgaonkar
233. Rural Financial Inclusion Council
234. Rural Tourism Council Prajakta Joshi
235. SAARC Business Council
236. SAARC Business Council
237. Safe Mobility Council
238. Safety, Security & Reforms Council
239. Sales & Business Development Council Shweta Rajendra Chougule
240. Sanitation & Hygiene Council
241. Sanitation & Hygiene Council
242. Science & Technology Council *Tabassum H.Khan
243. SDGs for NextGen Council
244. Skill Development Council Bhavini Parikh
245. Small Hotels Council
246. Smart & Sustainable Cities Council
247. Smart Water Management Council
248. SME & MSME Council CS Shreshthi Surana
249. Social Communication Council Namita Sinha*
250. Social Entrepreneurship Council
251. Social Impact Council Riddhi Vartak
252. Social Media Council Devisha Jatakia
253. Social Security & Reforms Council
254. Social Service Council Sana Hakim
255. Spa & Resorts Council
256. Special Needs Council Bina Pillai
257. Spirituality Council *Dr Simarjeet Makkar
258. Sports and Recreation Council Priyanka Sinha
259. Staffing and Recruitment Council Sunita Kanojia
260. Standardization Council
261. Start Up Council Laveena Laitonjam
262. Startup Ecosystem & Incubation Council Kalpana Garg
263. Steel Council
264. STEM Education Council Moitreyee Goswami
265. Strategy & Brand Management Council Urvi Shrimanker*
266. Sustainability & Equality Council Kajori
267. Sustainability Council
268. Sustainable Businesses Council Anindita Chaudhuri
269. Sustainable Development Goals (SDG) Council Roshni Khanna
270. Sustainable Products Promotion Council
271. Taxation Council
272. Technology Empowerment Council
273. Telecom Council Chandni Garhwal
274. Television Council
275. Textile Council *Vrushali Vinod G
276. The AI Empowerment Council
277. Tobacco Control Council
278. Trade & Commerce Council
279. Training & Development Council Raina Khatri Tandon
280. Transport Council
281. Travel and Tourism Council Tasneem Jalgoan
282. Tribal Nature Medicine Council
283. Tribal Welfare & Entrepreneurship Council Dr. Rupinder Mahendra Murjani
284. Urban Air Mobility Council
285. Vedic Education & Values Council
286. Waste-to-Energy Council *Sneha Pawar
287. Water Resources Council Suprabha Prabhakar Maratur
288. Water Ways Council
289. Wellness & Wellbeing Council Ruchi Joshi
290. Women laws in India Council Namrata Arora
291. Yoga Council Radhika*
292. Yogini Leadership Council
293. Youth & Community Empowerment Council Pratidnya Rumde*
294. Youth Development & Leadership Council Jaspriya Gandhok